Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 130 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Ilia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 125 | - | - | 35 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 85 | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
4 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 74 | - | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
5 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 63 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
6 |
Valentina HOSCHEK
SU Schönau |
2009 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Lydia NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
8 |
Julia HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Lisa HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 140 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | 125 | - | - | 35 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Anna HÜLSMANN
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
4 |
Romy FREUDENTHALER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 80 | - | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Anja GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | 76 | - | - | 25 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
6 |
Livia STRASSER
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 57 | - | - | 20 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
7 |
Lea KREUTZHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 53 | - | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
8 |
Julia WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 51 | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
9 |
Theresa HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 44 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
10 |
Jana MAIR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
11 |
Nicole HARTL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Mira SCHRÖCK
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 348 | 35 | 18 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 35 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Mia PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 313 | 16 | 25 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Laura KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 310 | 40 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 40 | NAS | 40 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 35 | - |
4 |
Theresa KEFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 297 | - | 19 | 50 | 20 | 35 | 25 | 18 | 40 | 50 | - | - | 40 | - |
5 |
Hannah RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | 263 | 17 | 35 | 35 | 17 | 50 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Leonie KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 221 | 19 | 50 | 18 | 35 | 18 | DIS | 25 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 18 | - |
7 |
Linda GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2007 | 205 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 25 | 17 | DIS | 30 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | 19 | - |
8 |
Liana GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2007 | 200 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 19 | - | - | 16 | - |
9 |
Alina SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2007 | 179 | - | NAS | 16 | 18 | 30 | 30 | DIS | 35 | 30 | - | - | 20 | - |
10 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 64 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 60 | - | - | 12 | - | 14 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
12 |
Johanna OSSIG
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 38 | - | 15 | 10 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Katrin HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
14 |
Theresa SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2007 | 35 | - | - | 19 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Laura MAAK
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2007 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Verena HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 30 | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Julia HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 28 | - | 17 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Leni STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Stella GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Hannah HOSCHEK
SU Schönau |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hanna PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 455 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | - | - | 40 | - |
2 |
Lara Sophie BACHERER
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 415 | 30 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | - | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Leonie BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 320 | 35 | - | 40 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 35 | - |
4 |
Helena WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 230 | - | 35 | 30 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 35 | NIZ | 30 | - | - | NIZ | - |
5 |
Elisa FROSCHAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 168 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 25 | NAS | 19 | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - |
6 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | 30 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Zsofia-Flora GAL
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 95 | 50 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Jara GATTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 91 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Philine POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2006 | 74 | - | - | 17 | - | 17 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
11 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 69 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
12 |
Madelene GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sophie HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2006 | 33 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
14 |
Selina STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 30 | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Theresa STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Ella WOLFSGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Hanna KEPLINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lea WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Nadine HOLZINGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2006 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Dora KORTVELYESSY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nicole WALLNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Katrin HAIDER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2006 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Leonie RESCH
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2006 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Angelina WIDMANN
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 500 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 360 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 40 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 333 | 18 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 35 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - |
4 |
Maja URFERER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 310 | 35 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 20 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - |
5 |
Yvonne GADOLA
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 251 | 25 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 20 | - | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Anna KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 202 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 25 | - | 19 | - | - |
7 |
Lorena FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 198 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 19 | - | 17 | - | - |
8 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 150 | 19 | 15 | 15 | - | 17 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 18 | - | 14 | - | - |
9 |
Bianca EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 134 | NAS | 25 | 30 | - | 20 | 20 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Katharina NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 83 | 17 | 18 | NAS | - | - | 15 | 17 | NAS | NAS | - | 16 | - | - |
11 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 19 | 17 | - | 18 | - | - |
12 |
Annabella AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Amelie HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 31 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Anna-Lena SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 30 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Ronja HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
16 |
Lena STRICK
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Laura EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Anna LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Zoe FICHTNER
USC Steinhaus |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
20 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lea STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lisa GOTTHARTSLEITNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2005 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lea STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Tess DUCRET
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2005 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Leonie GOTTHARTSLEITNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2005 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jasmin CZAPIEWSKA
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateo STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 150 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Florian SCHÖFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 115 | - | - | 40 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Jakob JAMNIG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 75 | - | - | 35 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Simon STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 70 | - | - | 17 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
5 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 55 | - | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
6 |
Emil MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 52 | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
7 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 50 | - | - | 19 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
8 |
Constantin STORK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2009 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
8 |
Nicolas HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
10 |
David REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 42 | - | - | 25 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
11 |
Paul GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2009 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
12 |
Roland STUBINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
13 |
Florian LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
14 |
Leo FICHTNER
USC Steinhaus |
2009 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
15 |
Gabriel GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2009 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - |
16 |
Noah HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2009 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
17 |
Jonas KEPLINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Kilian RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Jonas KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2009 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon JAHN
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 116 | - | - | 16 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Matthias GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 100 | - | - | 25 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Thomas POSCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 90 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
4 |
Fabian KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | 80 | - | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Anton BAUER
SK Gmunden |
2008 | 70 | - | - | 19 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
6 |
Nico CZAPIEWSKI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2008 | 67 | - | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
7 |
Peter GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 65 | - | - | 35 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
8 |
Jonas THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nico WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2008 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
10 |
Jonas STEINKELLNER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 33 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
10 |
Paul SCHMIDINGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2008 | 33 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
12 |
Moritz GRUBMÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 31 | - | - | NAS | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
13 |
Maximilian FALKENSAMMER
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 29 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
14 |
Florian GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 25 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
15 |
Klaus MITTER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
16 |
Philip REDTENBACHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Timo FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Valentin HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Johannes SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2008 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Felix OFNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2008 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Felix FALKENSAMMER
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob STANG
USC Schardenberg |
2007 | 410 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 400 | 50 | 35 | 25 | 50 | 25 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 35 | - |
3 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 244 | 25 | NAS | NIZ | 30 | 30 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 35 | - | - | 19 | - |
4 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 179 | - | - | 15 | 19 | 40 | NIZ | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | 40 | - |
5 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 156 | - | 25 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Daniel HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 152 | - | - | 16 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 25 | 18 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alberto STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2007 | 149 | - | - | NIZ | - | 35 | 18 | 30 | 30 | 20 | - | - | 16 | - |
8 |
Jakob STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 144 | - | 30 | 40 | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Philipp BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 143 | 40 | - | 20 | 17 | 14 | - | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | 20 | - |
10 |
David PLURSCH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2007 | 139 | 19 | 25 | - | - | 16 | 19 | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | 25 | - |
11 |
David GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 134 | 35 | 40 | 19 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Fabian ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 125 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 20 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Valentin HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2007 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Michael SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2007 | 33 | - | - | 17 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Andreas FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Kilian VIERTBAUER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Alexander KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
17 |
Sebastian NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
David KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
20 |
Niklas FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Marius POBITZER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sebastian AHRER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 355 | 50 | 15 | 50 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | - |
2 |
Janik SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 349 | 20 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 19 | 40 | 35 | 40 | - | - | 35 | - |
3 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 335 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 50 | DIS | 25 | 30 | - | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Valentin POSCHACHER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 248 | 35 | 50 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 40 | 25 | 14 | 16 | - | - | 12 | - |
5 |
Quentin KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 241 | 15 | 25 | 17 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 14 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Marco BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2006 | 213 | - | 50 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 17 | - | - | 19 | - |
7 |
Elias HAUER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 208 | 18 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 35 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 185 | 19 | 10 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 25 | DIS | 30 | 19 | - | - | 18 | - |
9 |
Tristan REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 162 | 8 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 14 | NAS | 18 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 30 | - |
10 |
Niklas SCHACHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 149 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 14 | - | - | 16 | - |
11 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 136 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 17 | 11 | NAS | 20 | 19 | 20 | - | - | 17 | - |
12 |
Jonas LOSBICHLER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 131 | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 13 | - | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Jonas GERNER
U Maria Schmolln |
2006 | 115 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | 40 | - |
14 |
Valentin GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2006 | 92 | 13 | 7 | 11 | NAS | 7 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - |
15 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 77 | 25 | - | - | - | 13 | - | 16 | 13 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 60 | 13 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Rafael BERTIGNOLL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 60 | 7 | 17 | 12 | NIZ | 3 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | 5 | - | - | 10 | - |
18 |
Tobias UNGER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 59 | 30 | 11 | 9 | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Jonas WEISSENBÖCK
USC Engelhartszell |
2006 | 44 | - | - | 16 | 13 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Patrick ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 43 | NAS | 9 | 15 | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
21 |
Moritz LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 42 | 9 | 12 | - | - | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
22 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 27 | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
22 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Moritz Christoph KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 25 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
25 |
Florian PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 24 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Florian STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 19 | - | 19 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
David GYÜRE
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Moritz MOSER
U Maria Schmolln |
2006 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Julian HAMETNER
SU Ebensee |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Niki LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 14 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
31 |
Niklas HOFBAUER
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Timo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Elias STADLER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
34 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Patrik HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
37 |
Martin TUMA-SEISER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2006 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michael KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.05 Tech | 18.12 Tech | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 PSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 448 | 18 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 330 | 40 | 30 | 20 | 25 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 30 | - | 35 | - | - |
3 |
Paul VORDERDERFLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 300 | 50 | NAS | 30 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 233 | 25 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 17 | - | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 213 | 30 | 19 | 35 | 19 | 19 | 18 | NAS | 30 | 13 | - | 30 | - | - |
6 |
Florian MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 202 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 30 | 14 | 35 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - | 16 | - | - |
7 |
Melvin GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2005 | 200 | 14 | 40 | 18 | 18 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 35 | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - |
8 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 197 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - |
9 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 162 | 12 | - | 14 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 19 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Niklas SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 162 | 17 | 18 | 19 | - | 18 | 30 | NIZ | 25 | 35 | - | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 142 | - | 14 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - |
12 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 118 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 8 | NIZ | 17 | 16 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
13 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | 82 | 16 | 17 | 15 | - | 15 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Dominik EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 69 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 16 | 18 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jonas FORSTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 67 | - | - | 10 | - | 9 | - | NIZ | 17 | 16 | - | 15 | - | - |
16 |
Paul EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2005 | 40 | 11 | 17 | - | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Jonas KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 39 | - | - | 16 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
18 |
Ernst - Adrian SPITZBART
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Martin BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 34 | - | - | 17 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
20 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 31 | - | - | - | 14 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Florian GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 28 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lorenz STEINMASSL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2005 | 24 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
23 |
Nico GROSSPOINTNER
SK Ebensee |
2005 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Timo SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 16 | - | - | NAS | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Felix REITINGER
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lorenz GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
David SMETACEK
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Moritz REITINGER
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Philipp FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |