Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 Tech | 2.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 CR | 24.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esther WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2013 | 740 | (60) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sophia UNTERBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2013 | 465 | - | 80 | 45 | 60 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lina BRUMMER
SK Ebensee |
2013 | 460 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 40 | (36) | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Lottie FAULKNER
SC Dachstein |
2013 | 430 | - | 100 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - |
5 |
Lisa PRILLER
SV Molln |
2013 | 365 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Karolina GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 340 | 80 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 50 | DIS | 50 |
7 |
Emilia SAGEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 206 | 36 | - | - | 36 | 50 | 29 | 26 | 29 | NAS |
8 |
Pia LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 176 | NAS | NIZ | 36 | - | - | 24 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
9 |
Elisa GRAF
WSV Windischgarsten |
2013 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Elisa WEILGUNI
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 32 | - |
11 |
Amalie TOBER
U Liebenau |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Luella SHARPE
SC Dachstein |
2013 | 68 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna LAGLSTORFER
SV Molln |
2013 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Valentina KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Hannah LÖFFLER
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Katharina LICHTENEGGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
15 |
Lea SCHATZ
SU Windischg. - BI |
2013 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.09 Tech | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 Tech | 2.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 CR | 24.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthäus UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
2013 | 716 | 36 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jakob SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2013 | 466 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 36 | (22) | 50 |
3 |
Elias GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 450 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 29 | 26 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (22) |
4 |
Jakob KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 417 | 100 | (NAS) | NAS | 100 | 29 | 50 | 29 | 80 | 29 |
5 |
David STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2013 | 416 | 32 | 60 | 80 | 36 | 80 | 32 | 60 | 36 | (32) |
6 |
Lukas PULITSCH
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 374 | 80 | 32 | 60 | (24) | 60 | 29 | 45 | 32 | 36 |
7 |
Matteo LANGEDER
SU Pettenbach |
2013 | 347 | 26 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 36 | (NIZ) | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Jonathan LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 289 | 29 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 80 |
9 |
Matheo KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2013 | 231 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 36 | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | - |
10 |
Florian PRILLER
SV Molln |
2013 | 217 | 40 | 26 | 29 | 16 | - | 20 | 26 | 20 | 40 |
11 |
Moritz HASELSTEINER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 201 | - | - | - | 20 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 29 | 26 |
12 |
Aiden MITTEREGGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2013 | 158 | - | 36 | 26 | 18 | 32 | 26 | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Markus PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2013 | 117 | - | 29 | 40 | - | - | 24 | 24 | DIS | - |
14 |
Alexander SCHÖFER
Strudengau Cup |
2013 | 109 | 24 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
15 |
Tobias HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2013 | 86 | - | - | - | 14 | - | 16 | 16 | 16 | 24 |
16 |
Xaver SPERNBAUER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2013 | 67 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 15 | 22 | 18 | - |
17 |
Nils SCHWENDNER
WSG Snowkids |
2013 | 64 | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
18 |
Justus GRUNDNIG
SC Altmünster |
2013 | 56 | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Daniel REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2013 | 53 | - | - | - | 13 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Erik GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2013 | 48 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 18 | 15 | - | - |
21 |
Markus POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
22 |
Florian RAFFELSBERGER
SV Molln |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | - | - |
23 |
Max KIRCHMAYR
NF Grossraming |
2013 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Hannes KRÜGL
U Liebenau |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lukas KERSCHER
SV Molln |
2013 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | - |
26 |
Philip LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2013 | 24 | - | DIS | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Fabian PUNZ
U Liebenau |
2013 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Matteo PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
29 |
Felix GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2013 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
30 |
Felix MUCHA
WSG Snowkids |
2013 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
31 |
Emil WEILGUNI
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |