Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 4.01 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 13.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Sophie BACHERER
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 950 | (32) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Leonie BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 740 | 100 | 100 | 60 | NAS | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Helena WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 666 | 40 | 29 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | 32 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Theresa KEFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 651 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 646 | 80 | 36 | 40 | (NIZ) | 60 | 45 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Hannah RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | 530 | 29 | 40 | 36 | (NIZ) | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lea WÖRAN
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 422 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 32 | (NIZ) | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Laura KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 396 | 36 | 80 | 32 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | 40 | 45 | 32 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 360 | 26 | - | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Linda GASSENBAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 343 | 50 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | (NIZ) | 36 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Leonie KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 307 | 20 | 36 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 32 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Elisa FROSCHAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 218 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 32 | 18 | 24 | 29 | - | 29 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sophie ATZLINGER
SU Pettenbach |
2006 | 202 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 26 | NIZ | 26 | 36 | 32 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Mia PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 113 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 100 | 12 | 26 | - | 40 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 53 | - | 16 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Philine POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Hanna KEPLINGER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Laura RABEDER HÖLLINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Marie Ruth LÜFTINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Katharina WEINZIERL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Leonie BURBÖCK
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alina SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2007 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Anna BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jana RADNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2006 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Katrin HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lena KNEIDINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Liana GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Larissa GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2007 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Miriam UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Flora DIEPLINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2007 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Johanna OSSIG
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 4.01 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 13.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 846 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 16 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 825 | 80 | (32) | 60 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Janik SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 760 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) | 50 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Jonas GERNER
SU St. Johann am Walde |
2006 | 617 | 40 | 40 | 22 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 616 | 50 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | (32) | 40 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Valentin HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2007 | 522 | 32 | 24 | 45 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 36 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Quentin KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 403 | 36 | 36 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 36 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2007 | 367 | 29 | 100 | 26 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 32 | 24 | NIZ | 40 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
David PLURSCH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2007 | 362 | (15) | 15 | 29 | 36 | 29 | 18 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 319 | 12 | 24 | 40 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 245 | 20 | - | 14 | 40 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 29 | 24 | NIZ | 16 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 234 | 18 | 29 | 32 | 50 | (NIZ) | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 29 | 36 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 222 | - | 29 | 24 | 26 | 16 | 26 | 32 | - | 22 | - | 15 | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Matthias ZEINTL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 217 | 26 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 20 | 24 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 211 | - | - | 12 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 16 | 22 | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Tristan REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 203 | 26 | 45 | 11 | 45 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Valentin POSCHACHER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 185 | 22 | 24 | 15 | NIZ | 32 | 24 | DIS | 26 | - | 18 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Nico ANDERST
U Liebenau |
2007 | 166 | 14 | 16 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 26 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 134 | NAS | 12 | 9 | 20 | NIZ | 9 | - | 24 | 18 | - | 14 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 117 | - | - | 7 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 29 | NIZ | - | 15 | NIZ | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 103 | - | 10 | 4 | 24 | 11 | NIZ | 22 | - | 32 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Alberto STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2007 | 87 | 11 | 13 | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Niklas SCHACHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 66 | - | 24 | 13 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Felix LINDORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 50 | 13 | 10 | 2 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Timo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Philipp BURIAN
TVN Spark. Wels |
2007 | 32 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lukas EDLINGER
SU Pettenbach |
2007 | 30 | - | - | 8 | NAS | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Daniel HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Michael KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Rafael BERTIGNOLL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 24 | - | NAS | 6 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Luis RAMMERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Simon NUSSBAUMER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Niklas FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 19 | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Fabian ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Jonas WEISSENBÖCK
USC Engelhartszell |
2006 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Moritz MOSER
U Maria Schmolln |
2006 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Moritz LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 14 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lorenz FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Florian WEGSCHEIDER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Leo LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Michael SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Jonas FISCHER
USC Engelhartszell |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Julian PFLÜGL
SAC St. Konrad |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Paul NEUBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Maximilian NIEDERLEITHNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Elias AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Sebastian SCHARDAX
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2007 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Philip SCHRÖCKMAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 4.01 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 13.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne GADOLA
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2005 | 1160 | 80 | (45) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 655 | 40 | 100 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | NIZ | - | NAS | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 650 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 551 | 50 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 45 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 490 | NAS | 60 | 45 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 40 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tamara NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 472 | 45 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | (NIZ) | 45 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anna KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 348 | 60 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | 50 | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Maja URFERER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2004 | 116 | 32 | 32 | 26 | - | - | 26 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Emma POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 82 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 76 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lara BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 69 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lea STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 53 | - | - | 24 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Nikola WIESINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Pia HETTEGGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannah GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Ronja HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 4.01 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 7.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 13.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 960 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 766 | 100 | 80 | 16 | 60 | (NAS) | 40 | DIS | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 761 | 32 | 40 | (18) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Melvin GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2005 | 588 | 50 | 50 | 22 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 515 | 60 | 29 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | NAS | NAS | 36 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Florian MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 509 | - | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 36 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Gregor KETTENHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 480 | 36 | 24 | - | NAS | 45 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 401 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | NIZ | 20 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 311 | 22 | 32 | 24 | (NIZ) | 40 | 29 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 24 | 16 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 295 | 29 | 29 | 26 | (NIZ) | 36 | 32 | NIZ | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 245 | - | 18 | 29 | 45 | NIZ | - | NAS | 26 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 217 | - | - | 50 | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | 50 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 175 | 26 | 45 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sebastian STADLER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 152 | - | - | 40 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 24 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 149 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 32 | 24 | - | 18 | 20 | 22 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 137 | - | - | 13 | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | - | 22 | - | 16 | 20 | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 108 | - | 22 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Florian GAIGG
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 46 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Florian HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2004 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Moritz AICHINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 38 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lukas ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Philip PILZ
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sebastian HUBER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sebastian SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Marco SIMONITSCH
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 14 | - | - | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |